Donghae + Ryeowook Chinese CY Update

RYEOWOOK

Super Junior M

日期: 2008-11-19
心情: 天气:

Super Junior M 한경 조미 동해 려욱 규현 헨리 시원

우리 Fan미팅에서 재미있게 놀아보아용^^

ㅋ ㅑㅋ ㅑ ~!~!~! 엄청많이 할거야~!!! 기대해 기대해!!★

CY 倾情翻译

Super Junior M韩庚 周觅 东海 厉旭 圭贤 henry 始源

在我们的fanmeeting好好玩儿呦^^

~!~!~!真的会有很多的~!!! 期待吧 期待吧!!

ENGLISH TRANS:

Super Junior M, Hangeng, Zhoumi, Donghae, Ryeowook, Kyuhyun, Henry, Siwon

At out fanmeeting, it was fun ^^

Oh Oh~!~!~! Really can have alot~!!! (?) Will wait! Waill Wait!

(Okay, it doesn’t really make sense after translating.. i’m new at this)
********************************************************************************

ni hao~!!~!~!~!~!

日期: 2008-11-18
心情: 天气:

안녕~~ 려욱입니다^^

우리 매일 이걸로 만나고~~~

우리 Super Junior M 도 많이 많이 사랑해주세요^^

글도 자주자주 남길게 ^^ 사랑해~!~!~!~!~! 쪽 ♥

CY倾情翻译

大家好~~我是厉旭^^

我们每天在这里见面吧~~~

也请多多我们的Super Junior M ^^

我也会经常来留言 ^^ 我爱你们~!~!~!~! 么么

ENGLISH TRANS:

Hello everyone~~ I am Ryeowook^^ (omg, he’s so cute!)

We shall meet here everyday~~~

Love our Super Junior M alot alot ^^ (i translated this from the korean one, cuz it makes more sense)

I shall also leave messages often ^^ I love you people! jjok! ♥

(Some of it was translated from the korean, and some from mandarin. Depending which one makes more sense, or sounds easier. hahaha! i never knew that english was so different from other languages!)

********

 

DONGHAE!

ni hao ^^wo shi dong hae

日期: 2008-11-18
心情: 天气:

da jia hao wo shi dong hae^^

zui jin hen lung^^

yin wei ni men . wo men na le jiang suoyi hen kai xin ^^

xie xie da jia^^

ni men shi wo men de quan bu ^^

zhu yi shen ti bu yao gan mao!!!!! ok??^^

wo ai ni men!!!!

ENG TRANS:

Hello everyone! I’m Donghae^^

Lately, it has been very cold^^

Because of you all, we have gotten the award, so we’re very happy

Thank you, everyone ^^

You are our everything ^^

Take care of your health, don’t catch a cold, ok?? ^^

I love you all!!

(HE’S SO CUTE, BUT IT’S ALSO HARD TO TRANSLATE, CUZ OF THE WAY HE IS WRITING HAHA!!)

***

wo whi dong hae …2

日期: 2008-11-19
心情: 天气:

지금 너무 배가 고파서 잠이 안와요 ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ

하지만 너무 늦은 시간이라서 자야해요 ~~ㅜㅜㅜ

아침에 일어나서 먹어야 겠죠??

날씨가 너무너무 추우니깐 따뜻하게 입구요!!

감기 꼭 ( yi ding ) 조심해요^^

사랑해요^^( wo ai ni men )


CY 倾情翻译

现在很饿所以睡不着ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ

但是已经很晚了得去睡了~~ㅜㅜㅜ

明天早上起来会有东西吃吧??

最近天气太冷,大家一定要穿的暖暖和和的哦!!

一定( yi ding ) 注意不要感冒^^

我爱你们^^( wo ai ni men )

ENG TRANS:

I’m very hungry now, i can’t sleep ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ

But it’s late, so i should sleep ~~ㅜㅜㅜ

When i wake up tomorrow morning, will there be food to eat??

Lately, the weather has been very cold, everyone should wear warm colthes!!

Must watch, make sure you don’t catch a cold ^^

I love you all ^^

~ by gorgeous18 on November 28, 2008.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: